Wifey步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Wifey步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Wifey相关信息内容。


  Born:
  May 15, 1965
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  126 lbs (57 kg)

  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Measurements:
  36DD-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1998 to Present (Started around 33 years old)
  Aliases:

  Wifey's World
  Biography
  Wifey (AKA Wifey's World) is a gorgeous blonde MILF originally from Oregon City, OR. Wifey lived a completely normal life of a housewife right up until her debut. She does note that she always loved to fuck, though! Wifey began her career in the adult industry when her husband, better known as 'Hubby', posted pictures of her on a Usenet erotica group. The couple soon began to sell mail-order home videos after the positive feedback. The videos were so successful they launched the website 'Wifey's World' in 1997. Wifey's website states that she is orally obsessed, and absolutely adores sucking cock and swallowing cum. Although she doesn't have a film list, Wifey has plenty of hot videos floating around the Internet for fans to enjoy. There's also always the option of getting a paid membership to her site and seeing all of the hot footage she releases. If you're a fan of porn stars like Julia Ann or Sara Jay, then Wifey might just be up your alley! Wifey is 5'4" tall and weighs 125 lbs. Her curvy 36DD-26-36 frame and gigantic tits are sure to drive you wild. Although Wifey's tits aren't natural, she does have incredible nipples. They're puffy and beg to be sucked on. You can see for yourself by heading to her personal website, or simply checking out one of her hot videos below!
上一篇:Trinity
下一篇:Minka

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。