Pamela Butt步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Pamela Butt步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Pamela Butt相关信息内容。


  Born:
  December 30, 1976
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:

  117 lbs (53 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Capricorn

本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com


  Measurements:
  34D-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 29 years old)

  Aliases:
  Ufuk Instabul
  Piercing
  Navel: Tounge
  Tattoos
  Right shoulder, Lower left leg
  Biography
本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com

  Pamela Butt (AKA Ufuk Istanbul, Pamella Butt, Pamela Butti) is a gorgeous blonde Brazilian, with great big tits and a fantastic round ass. Pamela is not only a pornstar, but also an escort. Hot babe on the set that you're also capable of shelling out the cash to fuck as well Pretty awesome. Pamela entered the porn industry in 2005 at the age of 29. Getting a slightly later start, Pamela didn't allow her age to hold her back from success. She spent 7 years performing, and was credited in around 45 different titles. Reviewing her film list, it is obvious that this babe enjoys nothing more than getting her ass penetrated. Not only does she seem to love anal, she also has a knack for double penetration and anal fisting as well. Pamela isn't picky, she also has a few lesbian titles as well. She worked wtih some delicious little porn sluts like the boxom Babalu in Estrelas em Busca de Prazer, and the gorgeous Natalie Lemos in Fodendo ao Extremo. If you want to see a hot video of this babe getting double penetrated, some of her best work can be seen in the 2007 film Milionaria, where she gets both of her holes filled by two hung black cocks. Pamela stands at 5'5", weighs 116lbs, and has a gorgeous 34D-24-34 frame. By her measurements, her ass might not seem too round, but keep in mind that this babe is a latina. She has two different tattoos, and piercings in both her belly button and tongue. Pamela Butt is a gorgeous Brazilian babe with a whole lot to offer. Check out her videos or call her up for a rendezvous, whichever you prefer!
上一篇:Kira Kener
下一篇:Proxy Paige

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。