Kitten步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Kitten步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Kitten相关信息内容。


  Born:
  June 12, 1975
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  132 lbs (60 kg)

  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Gemini 本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/
  Measurements:
  36D-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1996 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Casey Kitten
  Piercing
  Clithood; tongue; navel
  Tattoos
  Tribal above left shoulder blade; Band (snake) around right bicep; Gemini astrological sign left shoulder; Tiger skin pattern covering entire outer left arm; Kitten right hip; Small tribal lower back 本文来自影评网www.miliao123.com
  Biography
  When you think of a Kitten, I'm sure you think of a fluffy ball of feline love that's curious by nature. Now imagine those traits except the fluff is replaced with skin like honey and a ferocious sexual appetite and you have yourself Kitten. This ebony beauty even has the erotic eyes of a cat; saucer-shaped and hungry for cock. And what better way to feed that hunger than to use her extraordinary and intense tongue to give blowjobs like a champion. Prowling with 36D cups, this black goddess began modeling for some major men's magazines before making the leap into adult movies. Starting at the age of 21, Kitten began working with names like Brittney Skye, Ashton Moore and Chloe Dior. They say a cat has nine lives, but for our sexy feline pornstar Kitten, she performs like she has one life to live.
上一篇:Ashley Blue
下一篇:Brooke Skye

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。