Ashley Blue步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Ashley Blue步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Ashley Blue相关信息内容。


  Born:
  July 8, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  34A-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Girlvert, Dixie Diddle, Crystal Carter
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Ashley Blue doesn't seem to have any limits at all. One of the new breed of pornstars like Taylor Rain or Sasha Grey that eschew glamour for raw, depraved, animalistic fucking, there is nothing that Ashley Blue won't do to get a "rise" out of her audience. Rough anal sex that leaves her gaping, gang bangs, bukkake, you name it, she does it, and of course she wants to be covered in a dripping facial when you're done. Just the fact that she can (and does) push her own hand down her throat should give you an idea of the rough sex this cunt gets up to. And it's all on display at Pornstar.com and Videosz.
上一篇:Tiffany Preston
下一篇:Kitten

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。