Cumisha Jones步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Cumisha Jones步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Cumisha Jones相关信息内容。


  Born:
  March 15, 1985
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known

  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  38C-25-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to 2007 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:

  Wendy, Adriana, Adrianna, Shana
  Biography
  Cumisha Jones (AKA Wendy, Adriana, Adrianna, Shana) is a gorgeous brunette babe with one hell of an ass. She entered the porn biz in 2006, and spent a year performing. This babes film list is quite short, and only consists of 3 different titles. However, her performances are what makes her worth the view. Cumisha loves getting a sticky hot facial, and looks so hot with her face drenched in cum. She has this innocent girl vibe about her that quickly changes when she starts getting into a fuck session. She is often compared to other hot pornstars like Jessica Fiorentino, and Sheila Rossi. Her short film list consists of the following three films: ATK Exotics 2, Backyard Amateurs 7, and Well Hung Amateurs 1. One of the hottest things about this babe is bright piercing dark eyes. She has pale white skin and long dark hair and her eyes stand out perfectly giving her a distinct look. Although Cumisha didn't have too many performances, the ones that she did give were absolutely breath taking. She has an exotic look about her and her eyes are what really draw you in. If you're craving a slice of dark haired babe with gorgeous curves and nice legs, check out some of Cumisha Jones videos below. She is sure to satisfy all of your dirty desires and assist in meeting all of your needs.
上一篇:Lola Myluv
下一篇:Tiffany Preston

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。