Chloe Nicole步兵无码

文章简介:步兵片欧美AV的一种分类简称,通常指欧美的无码影片,如欧美知名片商Tokyo Hot等的影片多为此类型。许多网友都在搜索“Chloe Nicole步兵无码”,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的Chloe Nicole相关信息内容。


  Born:
  November 14, 1971
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:

  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
本文来自影评网http://www.miliao123.com/

  Measurements:
  32AA-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to 2010 (Started around 24 years old)
  Aliases:
  Chloe, Cloe, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicole
  Biography
  Chloe Nicole (AKA Chloe, Cloe, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichole) is a bangin' red head babe who took the porn scene to the next level within her 15 years in the industry. Chloe lost her virginity at the age of 11 to her 15 year old boyfriend. She spent years as a professional ballerina but had to quit due to the development of arthritis. Before entering the porn world, Chloe was a dental assistant and waitress. She let her hair down and became a roadie for the band Poison, and her boyfriend at the time assisted her in getting into the hardcore industry. Chloe entered the porn world in 1995, and stayed active until 2010. She was credited in roughly 460 different titles, and there wasn't one genre this babe didn't touch. Her list is very vast and consists of: Anal, Interracial, Double Penetration, Lesbian, and much more. She had the opportunity to work with some successful porn babes like: Johnni Black in Christi Lake's Anal and DP Gang Bang and Just Fuckin' and Suckin' 3 as well as Nina Hartley in Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex for Women 1 Part 2. Chloe won an astonishing number of awards, with her most recent being: The 2005 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. She is also a member of both the AVN and XRCO Hall Of Fame. To top off her successes, she also has directed around 18 different adult titles. Basically, Chloe just couldn't get enough of the porn industry. She stands at 5'5, weighs 118lbs, and has a hot 32AA-25-34 frame. This chick might not have the hugest tits in the world, but they're all natural baby! Chloe Nicole was one incredibly successful porn hussy, who really took the scene for all it was worth! Check out some of her work below and watch a true porn professional at play!
上一篇:Angelica Black

免责声明:身体健康很重要,希望网友们做一个健康阳光的男人。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@miliao123.com。